Fecha 1 - 05/06
Barracas Central1 - 1 Central Cba (SdE)
Atl Tucuman1 - 1 Colon
San Lorenzo1 - 1 Independiente
Banfield1 - 2 Newells
Patronato1 - 1 Velez
Platense2 - 1 Godoy Cruz
Racing Club2 - 0 Huracan
Union1 - 2 Tigre
Talleres (C)2 - 0 Sarmiento (J)
Estudiantes (LP)1 - 1 Gimnasia (LP)
Boca Juniors2 - 1 Arsenal
Def y Justicia0 - 0 River Plate
Rosario Central0 - 0 Lanus
Argentinos2 - 1 Aldosivi
Fecha 2 - 12/06
Newells0 - 0 San Lorenzo
Gimnasia (LP)2 - 0 Patronato
Lanus1 - 1 Def y Justicia
Aldosivi0 - 1 Estudiantes (LP)
Huracan2 - 0 Rosario Central
Independiente1 - 0 Talleres (C)
Arsenal0 - 0 Banfield
Tigre1 - 1 Barracas Central
Sarmiento (J)1 - 0 Argentinos
River Plate0 - 0 Atl Tucuman
Colon2 - 2 Union
Godoy Cruz2 - 0 Racing Club
Velez0 - 1 Platense
Central Cba (SdE)1 - 0 Boca Juniors
Fecha 3 - 16/06
San Lorenzo3 - 3 Arsenal
Talleres (C)0 - 1 Newells
Patronato1 - 0 Aldosivi
Estudiantes (LP)2 - 1 Sarmiento (J)
Def y Justicia1 - 1 Huracan
Barracas Central1 - 2 Union
Banfield2 - 1 Central Cba (SdE)
Atl Tucuman2 - 1 Lanus
Colon1 - 0 River Plate
Boca Juniors5 - 3 Tigre
Argentinos2 - 1 Independiente
Rosario Central1 - 0 Godoy Cruz
Platense1 - 1 Gimnasia (LP)
Racing Club2 - 0 Velez
Fecha 4 - 19/06
Arsenal1 - 1 Talleres (C)
Sarmiento (J)3 - 1 Patronato
Tigre0 - 1 Banfield
Lanus1 - 0 Colon
Huracan0 - 0 Atl Tucuman
Union1 - 5 River Plate
Barracas Central1 - 3 Boca Juniors
Godoy Cruz2 - 1 Def y Justicia
Velez2 - 0 Rosario Central
Gimnasia (LP)3 - 1 Racing Club
Independiente2 - 1 Estudiantes (LP)
Newells1 - 0 Argentinos
Aldosivi0 - 0 Platense
Central Cba (SdE)0 - 2 San Lorenzo
Fecha 5 - 26/06
Banfield1 - 1 Barracas Central
Rosario Central0 - 1 Gimnasia (LP)
Boca Juniors1 - 2 Union
Talleres (C)0 - 2 Central Cba (SdE)
Def y Justicia1 - 1 Velez
Estudiantes (LP)0 - 2 Newells
Colon0 - 1 Huracan
River Plate2 - 1 Lanus
San Lorenzo1 - 1 Tigre
Platense0 - 0 Sarmiento (J)
Racing Club5 - 0 Aldosivi
Argentinos1 - 1 Arsenal
Patronato3 - 1 Independiente
Atl Tucuman1 - 1 Godoy Cruz
Fecha 6 - 03/07
Central Cba (SdE)1 - 2 Argentinos
Boca Juniors0 - 3 Banfield
Tigre1 - 1 Talleres (C)
Godoy Cruz1 - 0 Colon
Velez0 - 1 Atl Tucuman
Gimnasia (LP)1 - 0 Def y Justicia
Union  -   Lanus
Barracas Central  -   San Lorenzo
Sarmiento (J)  -   Racing Club
Huracan  -   River Plate
Arsenal  -   Estudiantes (LP)
Aldosivi  -   Rosario Central
Newells  -   Patronato
Independiente  -   Platense
Fecha 7 - 10/07
Rosario Central  -   Sarmiento (J)
Patronato  -   Arsenal
San Lorenzo  -   Boca Juniors
Banfield  -   Union
Talleres (C)  -   Barracas Central
Platense  -   Newells
Estudiantes (LP)  -   Central Cba (SdE)
Racing Club  -   Independiente
Atl Tucuman  -   Gimnasia (LP)
Lanus  -   Huracan
River Plate  -   Godoy Cruz
Def y Justicia  -   Aldosivi
Colon  -   Velez
Argentinos  -   Tigre
Fecha 8 - 17/07
Sarmiento (J)  -   Def y Justicia
Central Cba (SdE)  -   Patronato
Aldosivi  -   Atl Tucuman
Arsenal  -   Platense
Barracas Central  -   Argentinos
Gimnasia (LP)  -   Colon
Independiente  -   Rosario Central
Newells  -   Racing Club
Boca Juniors  -   Talleres (C)
Union  -   Huracan
Godoy Cruz  -   Lanus
Banfield  -   San Lorenzo
Tigre  -   Estudiantes (LP)
Velez  -   River Plate
Fecha 9 - 21/07
Platense  -   Central Cba (SdE)
Colon  -   Aldosivi
Racing Club  -   Arsenal
Atl Tucuman  -   Sarmiento (J)
Argentinos  -   Boca Juniors
San Lorenzo  -   Union
Patronato  -   Tigre
Def y Justicia  -   Independiente
Estudiantes (LP)  -   Barracas Central
Lanus  -   Velez
Rosario Central  -   Newells
Talleres (C)  -   Banfield
Huracan  -   Godoy Cruz
River Plate  -   Gimnasia (LP)
Fecha 10 - 24/07
Sarmiento (J)  -   Colon
Independiente  -   Atl Tucuman
Central Cba (SdE)  -   Racing Club
Tigre  -   Platense
Aldosivi  -   River Plate
Gimnasia (LP)  -   Lanus
Boca Juniors  -   Estudiantes (LP)
San Lorenzo  -   Talleres (C)
Newells  -   Def y Justicia
Banfield  -   Argentinos
Union  -   Godoy Cruz
Velez  -   Huracan
Arsenal  -   Rosario Central
Barracas Central  -   Patronato
Fecha 11 - 31/07
Talleres (C)  -   Union
Argentinos  -   San Lorenzo
Estudiantes (LP)  -   Banfield
Patronato  -   Boca Juniors
Platense  -   Barracas Central
Racing Club  -   Tigre
Rosario Central  -   Central Cba (SdE)
Def y Justicia  -   Arsenal
Atl Tucuman  -   Newells
Colon  -   Independiente
River Plate  -   Sarmiento (J)
Lanus  -   Aldosivi
Huracan  -   Gimnasia (LP)
Godoy Cruz  -   Velez
Fecha 12 - 07/08
Union  -   Velez
Gimnasia (LP)  -   Godoy Cruz
Aldosivi  -   Huracan
Sarmiento (J)  -   Lanus
Independiente  -   River Plate
Newells  -   Colon
Arsenal  -   Atl Tucuman
Central Cba (SdE)  -   Def y Justicia
Tigre  -   Rosario Central
Barracas Central  -   Racing Club
Boca Juniors  -   Platense
Banfield  -   Patronato
San Lorenzo  -   Estudiantes (LP)
Talleres (C)  -   Argentinos
Fecha 13 - 14/08
Argentinos  -   Union
Estudiantes (LP)  -   Talleres (C)
Patronato  -   San Lorenzo
Racing Club  -   Boca Juniors
Rosario Central  -   Barracas Central
Def y Justicia  -   Tigre
Atl Tucuman  -   Central Cba (SdE)
Colon  -   Arsenal
River Plate  -   Newells
Lanus  -   Independiente
Huracan  -   Sarmiento (J)
Platense  -   Banfield
Godoy Cruz  -   Aldosivi
Velez  -   Gimnasia (LP)
Fecha 14 - 17/08
Union  -   Gimnasia (LP)
Aldosivi  -   Velez
Sarmiento (J)  -   Godoy Cruz
Independiente  -   Huracan
Newells  -   Lanus
Arsenal  -   River Plate
Central Cba (SdE)  -   Colon
Tigre  -   Atl Tucuman
Barracas Central  -   Def y Justicia
Boca Juniors  -   Rosario Central
Banfield  -   Racing Club
San Lorenzo  -   Platense
Talleres (C)  -   Patronato
Argentinos  -   Estudiantes (LP)
Fecha 15 - 21/08
Estudiantes (LP)  -   Union
Patronato  -   Argentinos
Platense  -   Talleres (C)
Racing Club  -   San Lorenzo
Rosario Central  -   Banfield
Def y Justicia  -   Boca Juniors
Atl Tucuman  -   Barracas Central
Colon  -   Tigre
River Plate  -   Central Cba (SdE)
Lanus  -   Arsenal
Huracan  -   Newells
Godoy Cruz  -   Independiente
Velez  -   Sarmiento (J)
Gimnasia (LP)  -   Aldosivi
Fecha 16 - 28/08
Union  -   Aldosivi
Sarmiento (J)  -   Gimnasia (LP)
Independiente  -   Velez
Newells  -   Godoy Cruz
Arsenal  -   Huracan
Central Cba (SdE)  -   Lanus
Tigre  -   River Plate
Barracas Central  -   Colon
Boca Juniors  -   Atl Tucuman
Banfield  -   Def y Justicia
San Lorenzo  -   Rosario Central
Talleres (C)  -   Racing Club
Argentinos  -   Platense
Estudiantes (LP)  -   Patronato
Fecha 17 - 04/09
Patronato  -   Union
Platense  -   Estudiantes (LP)
Racing Club  -   Argentinos
Rosario Central  -   Talleres (C)
Def y Justicia  -   San Lorenzo
Atl Tucuman  -   Banfield
Colon  -   Boca Juniors
River Plate  -   Barracas Central
Lanus  -   Tigre
Huracan  -   Central Cba (SdE)
Godoy Cruz  -   Arsenal
Velez  -   Newells
Gimnasia (LP)  -   Independiente
Aldosivi  -   Sarmiento (J)
Fecha 18 - 11/09
Union  -   Sarmiento (J)
Independiente  -   Aldosivi
Newells  -   Gimnasia (LP)
Arsenal  -   Velez
Central Cba (SdE)  -   Godoy Cruz
Tigre  -   Huracan
Barracas Central  -   Lanus
Boca Juniors  -   River Plate
Banfield  -   Colon
San Lorenzo  -   Atl Tucuman
Talleres (C)  -   Def y Justicia
Argentinos  -   Rosario Central
Estudiantes (LP)  -   Racing Club
Patronato  -   Platense
Fecha 19 - 14/09
Def y Justicia  -   Argentinos
Atl Tucuman  -   Talleres (C)
Colon  -   San Lorenzo
River Plate  -   Banfield
Lanus  -   Boca Juniors
Huracan  -   Barracas Central
Godoy Cruz  -   Tigre
Velez  -   Central Cba (SdE)
Gimnasia (LP)  -   Arsenal
Aldosivi  -   Newells
Sarmiento (J)  -   Independiente
Platense  -   Union
Racing Club  -   Patronato
Rosario Central  -   Estudiantes (LP)
Fecha 20 - 18/09
Union  -   Independiente
Newells  -   Sarmiento (J)
Arsenal  -   Aldosivi
Central Cba (SdE)  -   Gimnasia (LP)
Tigre  -   Velez
Barracas Central  -   Godoy Cruz
Boca Juniors  -   Huracan
Banfield  -   Lanus
San Lorenzo  -   River Plate
Talleres (C)  -   Colon
Argentinos  -   Atl Tucuman
Estudiantes (LP)  -   Def y Justicia
Patronato  -   Rosario Central
Platense  -   Racing Club
Fecha 21 - 25/09
Racing Club  -   Union
Rosario Central  -   Platense
Def y Justicia  -   Patronato
Atl Tucuman  -   Estudiantes (LP)
Colon  -   Argentinos
River Plate  -   Talleres (C)
Lanus  -   San Lorenzo
Huracan  -   Banfield
Godoy Cruz  -   Boca Juniors
Velez  -   Barracas Central
Gimnasia (LP)  -   Tigre
Aldosivi  -   Central Cba (SdE)
Sarmiento (J)  -   Arsenal
Independiente  -   Newells
Fecha 22 - 02/10
Union  -   Newells
Arsenal  -   Independiente
Central Cba (SdE)  -   Sarmiento (J)
Tigre  -   Aldosivi
Barracas Central  -   Gimnasia (LP)
Boca Juniors  -   Velez
Banfield  -   Godoy Cruz
San Lorenzo  -   Huracan
Talleres (C)  -   Lanus
Argentinos  -   River Plate
Estudiantes (LP)  -   Colon
Patronato  -   Atl Tucuman
Platense  -   Def y Justicia
Racing Club  -   Rosario Central
Fecha 23 - 05/10
Rosario Central  -   Union
Def y Justicia  -   Racing Club
Atl Tucuman  -   Platense
Colon  -   Patronato
River Plate  -   Estudiantes (LP)
Lanus  -   Argentinos
Huracan  -   Talleres (C)
Godoy Cruz  -   San Lorenzo
Velez  -   Banfield
Gimnasia (LP)  -   Boca Juniors
Aldosivi  -   Barracas Central
Sarmiento (J)  -   Tigre
Independiente  -   Central Cba (SdE)
Newells  -   Arsenal
Fecha 24 - 09/10
Union  -   Arsenal
Central Cba (SdE)  -   Newells
Tigre  -   Independiente
Barracas Central  -   Sarmiento (J)
Boca Juniors  -   Aldosivi
Banfield  -   Gimnasia (LP)
San Lorenzo  -   Velez
Talleres (C)  -   Godoy Cruz
Argentinos  -   Huracan
Estudiantes (LP)  -   Lanus
Patronato  -   River Plate
Platense  -   Colon
Racing Club  -   Atl Tucuman
Rosario Central  -   Def y Justicia
Fecha 25 - 12/10
Def y Justicia  -   Union
Atl Tucuman  -   Rosario Central
Colon  -   Racing Club
River Plate  -   Platense
Lanus  -   Patronato
Huracan  -   Estudiantes (LP)
Godoy Cruz  -   Argentinos
Velez  -   Talleres (C)
Gimnasia (LP)  -   San Lorenzo
Aldosivi  -   Banfield
Sarmiento (J)  -   Boca Juniors
Independiente  -   Barracas Central
Newells  -   Tigre
Arsenal  -   Central Cba (SdE)
Fecha 26 - 16/10
Atl Tucuman  -   Union
Colon  -   Def y Justicia
River Plate  -   Rosario Central
Lanus  -   Racing Club
Huracan  -   Platense
Godoy Cruz  -   Patronato
Velez  -   Estudiantes (LP)
Gimnasia (LP)  -   Argentinos
Aldosivi  -   Talleres (C)
Sarmiento (J)  -   San Lorenzo
Independiente  -   Banfield
Newells  -   Boca Juniors
Arsenal  -   Barracas Central
Central Cba (SdE)  -   Tigre
Fecha 27 - 23/10
Union  -   Central Cba (SdE)
Tigre  -   Arsenal
Barracas Central  -   Newells
Boca Juniors  -   Independiente
Banfield  -   Sarmiento (J)
San Lorenzo  -   Aldosivi
Talleres (C)  -   Gimnasia (LP)
Argentinos  -   Velez
Estudiantes (LP)  -   Godoy Cruz
Patronato  -   Huracan
Platense  -   Lanus
Racing Club  -   River Plate
Rosario Central  -   Colon
Def y Justicia  -   Atl Tucuman
Fecha -