Fecha 1 - 18/07
Union1 - 1 Boca Juniors
Sarmiento (J)0 - 3 Estudiantes (LP)
Aldosivi0 - 2 Patronato
Newells3 - 2 Talleres (C)
Lanus4 - 2 Atl Tucuman
Gimnasia (LP)2 - 2 Platense
Velez0 - 0 Racing Club
Huracan2 - 1 Def y Justicia
Arsenal1 - 1 San Lorenzo
River Plate1 - 2 Colon
Independiente0 - 0 Argentinos
Central Cba (SdE)1 - 1 Banfield
Godoy Cruz2 - 1 Rosario Central
Fecha 2 - 25/07
Atl Tucuman1 - 0 Huracan
Platense0 - 1 Aldosivi
Colon1 - 4 Lanus
San Lorenzo1 - 0 Central Cba (SdE)
Racing Club0 - 0 Gimnasia (LP)
Banfield0 - 0 Boca Juniors
Def y Justicia1 - 2 Godoy Cruz
Patronato2 - 0 Sarmiento (J)
Rosario Central1 - 0 Velez
River Plate4 - 0 Union
Estudiantes (LP)0 - 1 Independiente
Talleres (C)2 - 0 Arsenal
Argentinos1 - 0 Newells
Fecha 3 - 29/07
Huracan1 - 1 Colon
Aldosivi0 - 2 Racing Club
Boca Juniors0 - 2 San Lorenzo
Union0 - 1 Banfield
Godoy Cruz1 - 2 Atl Tucuman
Sarmiento (J)1 - 0 Platense
Velez0 - 0 Def y Justicia
Independiente2 - 0 Patronato
Lanus0 - 3 River Plate
Central Cba (SdE)2 - 1 Talleres (C)
Arsenal1 - 0 Argentinos
Gimnasia (LP)1 - 0 Rosario Central
Newells4 - 2 Estudiantes (LP)
Fecha 4 - 01/08
Colon1 - 0 Godoy Cruz
Lanus1 - 1 Union
Racing Club1 - 0 Sarmiento (J)
Platense1 - 1 Independiente
Def y Justicia3 - 2 Gimnasia (LP)
Talleres (C)0 - 0 Boca Juniors
River Plate1 - 1 Huracan
San Lorenzo1 - 1 Banfield
Patronato0 - 0 Newells
Argentinos1 - 1 Central Cba (SdE)
Rosario Central1 - 2 Aldosivi
Estudiantes (LP)4 - 0 Arsenal
Atl Tucuman0 - 0 Velez
Fecha 5 - 08/08
Sarmiento (J)1 - 0 Rosario Central
Newells1 - 0 Platense
Banfield0 - 1 Talleres (C)
Union4 - 0 San Lorenzo
Huracan0 - 1 Lanus
Godoy Cruz2 - 1 River Plate
Gimnasia (LP)1 - 0 Atl Tucuman
Velez0 - 1 Colon
Boca Juniors1 - 1 Argentinos
Independiente1 - 0 Racing Club
Arsenal2 - 2 Patronato
Aldosivi1 - 0 Def y Justicia
Central Cba (SdE)1 - 2 Estudiantes (LP)
Fecha 6 - 15/08
Colon1 - 0 Gimnasia (LP)
Huracan0 - 0 Union
Atl Tucuman2 - 2 Aldosivi
Argentinos2 - 0 Banfield
River Plate2 - 0 Velez
Rosario Central1 - 2 Independiente
Patronato1 - 0 Central Cba (SdE)
Platense2 - 1 Arsenal
Estudiantes (LP)1 - 0 Boca Juniors
Racing Club2 - 0 Newells
Talleres (C)2 - 0 San Lorenzo
Def y Justicia4 - 2 Sarmiento (J)
Lanus3 - 1 Godoy Cruz
Fecha 7 - 22/08
Aldosivi3 - 0 Colon
Banfield1 - 1 Estudiantes (LP)
Sarmiento (J)3 - 0 Atl Tucuman
Independiente0 - 0 Def y Justicia
Central Cba (SdE)2 - 2 Platense
Godoy Cruz1 - 1 Huracan
Velez5 - 1 Lanus
Arsenal0 - 3 Racing Club
Boca Juniors1 - 0 Patronato
Union1 - 2 Talleres (C)
Newells1 - 1 Rosario Central
San Lorenzo0 - 1 Argentinos
Gimnasia (LP)1 - 1 River Plate
Fecha 8 - 26/08
Patronato1 - 1 Banfield
Colon1 - 1 Sarmiento (J)
Atl Tucuman2 - 0 Independiente
Racing Club0 - 0 Central Cba (SdE)
Rosario Central4 - 0 Arsenal
Lanus2 - 0 Gimnasia (LP)
Def y Justicia2 - 0 Newells
Huracan1 - 1 Velez
Platense1 - 3 Boca Juniors
Godoy Cruz1 - 2 Union
Argentinos1 - 2 Talleres (C)
Estudiantes (LP)2 - 0 San Lorenzo
River Plate2 - 0 Aldosivi
Fecha 9 - 29/08
Gimnasia (LP)0 - 0 Huracan
Banfield2 - 4 Platense
Independiente3 - 0 Colon
Arsenal0 - 0 Def y Justicia
Central Cba (SdE)2 - 4 Rosario Central
Aldosivi2 - 3 Lanus
Velez3 - 0 Godoy Cruz
Boca Juniors0 - 0 Racing Club
Union1 - 0 Argentinos
Newells1 - 2 Atl Tucuman
San Lorenzo3 - 0 Patronato
Sarmiento (J)1 - 2 River Plate
Talleres (C)2 - 0 Estudiantes (LP)
Fecha 10 - 05/09
Def y Justicia1 - 1 Central Cba (SdE)
Huracan2 - 0 Aldosivi
Atl Tucuman0 - 0 Arsenal
Lanus1 - 1 Sarmiento (J)
Colon1 - 1 Newells
Platense1 - 1 San Lorenzo
Rosario Central1 - 2 Boca Juniors
Godoy Cruz4 - 0 Gimnasia (LP)
Patronato0 - 0 Talleres (C)
Racing Club0 - 0 Banfield
River Plate1 - 1 Independiente
Estudiantes (LP)1 - 1 Argentinos
Velez4 - 0 Union
Fecha 11 - 13/09
Sarmiento (J)0 - 0 Huracan
Aldosivi1 - 4 Godoy Cruz
Independiente0 - 1 Lanus
San Lorenzo1 - 1 Racing Club
Gimnasia (LP)0 - 0 Velez
Talleres (C)2 - 1 Platense
Arsenal0 - 0 Colon
Central Cba (SdE)2 - 0 Atl Tucuman
Boca Juniors0 - 0 Def y Justicia
Union0 - 2 Estudiantes (LP)
Argentinos1 - 1 Patronato
Banfield1 - 2 Rosario Central
Newells1 - 4 River Plate
Fecha 12 - 19/09
Godoy Cruz1 - 1 Sarmiento (J)
Velez3 - 2 Aldosivi
Racing Club1 - 2 Talleres (C)
Atl Tucuman1 - 2 Boca Juniors
Patronato1 - 2 Estudiantes (LP)
Colon1 - 0 Central Cba (SdE)
Platense0 - 0 Argentinos
Huracan0 - 1 Independiente
River Plate1 - 0 Arsenal
Gimnasia (LP)1 - 0 Union
Lanus1 - 2 Newells
Rosario Central1 - 0 San Lorenzo
Def y Justicia0 - 0 Banfield
Fecha 13 - 26/09
Sarmiento (J)0 - 1 Velez
Estudiantes (LP)1 - 1 Platense
Aldosivi1 - 3 Gimnasia (LP)
Talleres (C)4 - 1 Rosario Central
Arsenal1 - 0 Lanus
Banfield2 - 0 Atl Tucuman
Central Cba (SdE)1 - 3 River Plate
Union2 - 0 Patronato
San Lorenzo2 - 1 Def y Justicia
Independiente1 - 4 Godoy Cruz
Boca Juniors1 - 0 Colon
Argentinos2 - 0 Racing Club
Newells0 - 1 Huracan
Fecha 14 - 03/10
Aldosivi1 - 2 Union
Lanus2 - 1 Central Cba (SdE)
Godoy Cruz2 - 2 Newells
Platense0 - 0 Patronato
Huracan1 - 0 Arsenal
Atl Tucuman0 - 0 San Lorenzo
Velez3 - 3 Independiente
Gimnasia (LP)0 - 1 Sarmiento (J)
Rosario Central0 - 1 Argentinos
River Plate2 - 1 Boca Juniors
Racing Club1 - 1 Estudiantes (LP)
Def y Justicia3 - 0 Talleres (C)
Colon0 - 0 Banfield
Fecha 15 - 11/10
Union1 - 2 Platense
Central Cba (SdE)1 - 2 Huracan
Estudiantes (LP)2 - 2 Rosario Central
Newells1 - 2 Velez
Argentinos0 - 2 Def y Justicia
Sarmiento (J)3 - 0 Aldosivi
Patronato1 - 2 Racing Club
Banfield0 - 1 River Plate
Boca Juniors4 - 2 Lanus
Arsenal0 - 0 Godoy Cruz
San Lorenzo1 - 2 Colon
Independiente1 - 1 Gimnasia (LP)
Talleres (C)2 - 0 Atl Tucuman
Fecha 16 - 17/10
Godoy Cruz0 - 0 Central Cba (SdE)
Rosario Central3 - 2 Patronato
Racing Club0 - 1 Platense
Velez0 - 0 Arsenal
Def y Justicia2 - 1 Estudiantes (LP)
Sarmiento (J)3 - 4 Union
Gimnasia (LP)1 - 0 Newells
Lanus1 - 1 Banfield
Huracan0 - 3 Boca Juniors
Colon1 - 0 Talleres (C)
Atl Tucuman4 - 3 Argentinos
Aldosivi1 - 0 Independiente
River Plate3 - 1 San Lorenzo
Fecha 17 - 21/10
Platense1 - 1 Rosario Central
Union1 - 1 Racing Club
Patronato3 - 3 Def y Justicia
Central Cba (SdE)1 - 2 Velez
Arsenal0 - 1 Gimnasia (LP)
San Lorenzo1 - 3 Lanus
Estudiantes (LP)1 - 1 Atl Tucuman
Banfield1 - 4 Huracan
Boca Juniors2 - 1 Godoy Cruz
Argentinos3 - 1 Colon
Newells0 - 0 Aldosivi
Independiente1 - 1 Sarmiento (J)
Talleres (C)0 - 2 River Plate
Fecha 18 - 24/10
Gimnasia (LP)2 - 2 Central Cba (SdE)
Def y Justicia2 - 1 Platense
Rosario Central2 - 1 Racing Club
Godoy Cruz  -   Banfield
Colon  -   Estudiantes (LP)
Huracan  -   San Lorenzo
Velez  -   Boca Juniors
Sarmiento (J)  -   Newells
Aldosivi  -   Arsenal
Lanus  -   Talleres (C)
Atl Tucuman  -   Patronato
River Plate  -   Argentinos
Independiente  -   Union
Fecha 19 - 31/10
Racing Club  -   Def y Justicia
Arsenal  -   Sarmiento (J)
Platense  -   Atl Tucuman
Argentinos  -   Lanus
Banfield  -   Velez
Talleres (C)  -   Huracan
Boca Juniors  -   Gimnasia (LP)
Union  -   Rosario Central
San Lorenzo  -   Godoy Cruz
Newells  -   Independiente
Estudiantes (LP)  -   River Plate
Patronato  -   Colon
Central Cba (SdE)  -   Aldosivi
Fecha 20 - 07/11
Def y Justicia  -   Rosario Central
Lanus  -   Estudiantes (LP)
Colon  -   Platense
Godoy Cruz  -   Talleres (C)
Independiente  -   Arsenal
Atl Tucuman  -   Racing Club
Sarmiento (J)  -   Central Cba (SdE)
Gimnasia (LP)  -   Banfield
Velez  -   San Lorenzo
River Plate  -   Patronato
Newells  -   Union
Huracan  -   Argentinos
Aldosivi  -   Boca Juniors
Fecha 21 - 21/11
Union  -   Def y Justicia
Rosario Central  -   Atl Tucuman
Racing Club  -   Colon
Platense  -   River Plate
Patronato  -   Lanus
Estudiantes (LP)  -   Huracan
Argentinos  -   Godoy Cruz
Talleres (C)  -   Velez
San Lorenzo  -   Gimnasia (LP)
Banfield  -   Aldosivi
Boca Juniors  -   Sarmiento (J)
Central Cba (SdE)  -   Independiente
Arsenal  -   Newells
Fecha 22 - 24/11
Arsenal  -   Union
Newells  -   Central Cba (SdE)
Independiente  -   Boca Juniors
Sarmiento (J)  -   Banfield
Aldosivi  -   San Lorenzo
Gimnasia (LP)  -   Talleres (C)
Velez  -   Argentinos
Godoy Cruz  -   Estudiantes (LP)
Huracan  -   Patronato
Lanus  -   Platense
River Plate  -   Racing Club
Colon  -   Rosario Central
Atl Tucuman  -   Def y Justicia
Fecha 23 - 28/11
Union  -   Atl Tucuman
Def y Justicia  -   Colon
Rosario Central  -   River Plate
Racing Club  -   Lanus
Platense  -   Huracan
Patronato  -   Godoy Cruz
Estudiantes (LP)  -   Velez
Argentinos  -   Gimnasia (LP)
Talleres (C)  -   Aldosivi
San Lorenzo  -   Sarmiento (J)
Banfield  -   Independiente
Boca Juniors  -   Newells
Central Cba (SdE)  -   Arsenal
Fecha 24 - 05/12
Central Cba (SdE)  -   Union
Arsenal  -   Boca Juniors
Newells  -   Banfield
Independiente  -   San Lorenzo
Sarmiento (J)  -   Talleres (C)
Aldosivi  -   Argentinos
Gimnasia (LP)  -   Estudiantes (LP)
Velez  -   Patronato
Godoy Cruz  -   Platense
Huracan  -   Racing Club
Lanus  -   Rosario Central
River Plate  -   Def y Justicia
Colon  -   Atl Tucuman
Fecha 25 - 12/12
Union  -   Colon
Atl Tucuman  -   River Plate
Def y Justicia  -   Lanus
Rosario Central  -   Huracan
Racing Club  -   Godoy Cruz
Platense  -   Velez
Patronato  -   Gimnasia (LP)
Estudiantes (LP)  -   Aldosivi
Argentinos  -   Sarmiento (J)
Talleres (C)  -   Independiente
San Lorenzo  -   Newells
Banfield  -   Arsenal
Boca Juniors  -   Central Cba (SdE)
Fecha -